CENTRAL PARK
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
Boys
17 and under, A Grade: T. Lingham, J. Taylor, S. Anders, L. Punchard. Duty: Anders.
17 and under, B Grade: N. Rigas, C. Gasparini, A. Thadi, J. Heard. Duty: Heard.
14 and under, A Grade Orange: B. Helyar, J. Scott, R. Thadi, H. Pokyaut, em Z. Batson.
14 and under, A Grade Black: B. Hobbs, N. Smith, W. Schmidt, B. Scott. Duty: Schmidt.
12 and under, A Grade: C. Helyar, J. Adams, Z. Dufty, J. Friberg.
12 and under, B Grade: T. Davis, T. Roberts, A. Taylor, H. Tickner. Duty: Tickner.
Girls
17 and under, A Grade Gold: R. Clough, A. Scott, L. O’Connor, C. McRae, em O. Lawson. Duty: Scott.
17 and under, A Grade Purple: S. McDonald, J. McDonald, E. Binney, M. Watts, em L. Binney. Duty: McDonald.
17 and under, A Grade Pink: K. Schmidt, S. Davis, H. Smith, V. Potter, em L. DeWit. Duty: Davis.
17 and under, A Grade Orange: G. Morgan, A. Davis, M. Purdue, D. Lingham. Duty: Morgan.
14 and under, A Grade: B. Baker, J. Gasparini, K. Anderson, G. Ryan. Duty: Baker.
12 and under, C Grade Pink: H. Nuske, L. Adams, M. Saunders, S. Ryan, em I. Saunders. Duty: Nuske.
12 and under, C Grade Purple: E. Scott, G. Walker, A. Flack, P. English. Duty: Flack.
HAVEN
Boys
17 and under, A Grade: J. Wilkinson, S. Drozdzynski, B. Garwood, R. Smith. Duty: Smith.
17 and under, B Grade Red: B. Russell, C. Robinson, T. Mills, P. Sherry, em L. Bull. Duty: Russell at St Michael’s.
14 under, B Grade: B. Loft, C. Healey, K. Wilkinson, H. Robertson. Duty: Wilkinson. At Natimuk. Leave Haven Hall at 8.15am.
12 and under, A Grade Blue: A. Morrison, J. Milbourne, K. Driller, B. Webb, em G. Wright. Duty: Milbourne at Central Park.
12 and under, B Grade Green: T. Mott, J. Klemm, C. Chivell, R. Hobbs. Duty: Mott.
12 and under, B Grade Yellow: B. Hopper, B. Taylor, J. Dunn, H. Bell, em G. Wright. Duty: Dunn at St Michael’s.
12 and under, C Grade Orange: J. Brand, N. Brennan, J. Wright, M. Amos, em B. Dunn. Duty: Brand at St Michael’s.
12 and under, C Grade Blue: A. Russell, M. Bryan, C. Bryan, M. Robertson. Duty: Bryan at Sunnyside.
Girls
17 and under, A Grade: C. Gregg, T. Milgate, E. Blakeley, A. Hoskins, em T. Klemm. Duty: Milgate.
17 and under, B Grade: R. Hateley, A. Bennett, A. Crabtree. G. Watts. Duty: Hateley.
14 and under, A Grade Red: R. Miller, S. Hateley, H. Purtle, A. Voigt. Duty: Purtle at Central Park.
14 and under, A Grade Blue: M. Petering, T. Baker, T. Hopper, T. Meyer. Duty: Hopper at Horsham Lawn.
14 and under, B Grade Orange: H. French, E. Dunn, M. Rethus, G. Ruwoldt. Duty: Ruwoldt at Haven.
14 and under, B Grade Purple: M. Hopper, L. Brain, L. Mills, B. Cuming. Duty: Brain.
14 and under, B Grade Pink: E. Voigt, T. Arch, H. Sherry, H. Ramsay. Duty: Sherry at Quantong. Leave Haven Hall at 8.15am.
12 and under, C Grade Yellow: C. Hobbs, E. Glover, A. McAlpine, N. Pietsch, em S. Pietsch. Duty: Glover at Natimuk. Leave Haven Hall at 8.15am.
12 and under, C Grade Green: L. Rosevear, J. Weir, C. Eagle, T. Cuming, em E. Amos. Duty: Rosevear.
HORSHAM LAWN
Boys
17 and under, A Grade Yellow: B. Clark, L. Clark, M. Lloyd, H. Bennett. Duty: Clark.
17 and under, A Grade Black: H. Gove, J. McConville, A. Gove, J. McRae. Duty: J McRae.
14 and under, A Grade Green: M. Crough, T. Whitworth, T. Harrington, H. Farlow. Duty: Harrington. Be at clubrooms at 8.15am.
14 and under, A Grade Blue: J. Brennan, T. Riddell-Both, L. Drum, M. Hill. Duty: Hill.
14 and under, B Grade: C. Hayes, L. Freijah, N. Brown, J. Walsgott. Duty: Walsgott.
12 and under, A Grade: S. Hobbs, B. Harrington, R. Pfitzner, J. Pfitzner. Duty: Pfitzner.
Girls
17 and under, A Grade: K. Knight, M. McQueen, C. McQueen, M. Crough. Duty: McQueen.
17 and under, B Grade: S. McKee, C. McRae, G. McIntyre, M. Guest. Duty: McIntyre
14 and under, A Grade Purple: L. Martin, B. Drum, K. Gebert, E. Hannan. Duty: Drum.
14 and under, A Grade Pink: Forfeit.
LAHARUM
Boys
17 and under, B Grade: S. Moerkerk, A. Geue, C. Mason, D. Fransisco.
14 and under, A Grade: C. Sykes, R. Launder, W. Miller, H. Combe.
12 and under, A Grade: D. Purcell, A. Harrison, W. Griffiths, D. Thomas.
12 and under, C Grade: A. Apostolopoulos, O. Baum, O. Sykes, H. Miller.
Girls
12 and under, C Grade: A. Milan, G. Considine, L. Velthuis, S. McNeil.
NATIMUK
Boys
17 and under, B Grade: D. Summerhayes, B. Schmidt, W. Mackley, B. Archibald. Duty: Archibald.
14 and under, B Grade: Z. Smith, H. Mackley, R. Summerhayes, T. Payne. Duty: Smith.
12 and under, B Grade: N. Smith, D. Temple, C. Aristides. Duty: Aristides.
12 and under, C Grade: K. Sudholz, C. Maybery, T. Wilkins, A. Sudholz. Duty: Sudholz.
Girls
17 and under, B Grade: E. Barnes, L. Smith, D. Fraser, L. Kitching. Duty: Fraser.
12 and under, C Grade Blue: B. Fraser, B. Mackley, B. Sudholz, A. Matheson. Duty: Mackley.
12 and under, C Grade Orange: M. Maybery, P. Dark, J. Taylor, E. Cox. Duty: Taylor.