Mallee Football League draw 2015
Round 1, April 11
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
Sea Lake-Nandaly Tigers v Southern Mallee Giants
Waleup-Underbool v Ouyen United
Woomelang-Lascelles, bye
Round 2, April 18
Southern Mallee Giants v Walpeup-Underbool, Hopetoun
Woomelang-Lascelles v Sea Lake-Nandaly Tigers
Ouyen United, bye
Round 3, May 2
Ouyen United v Southern Mallee Giants
Walpeup-Underbool v Woomelang-Lascelles
Sea Lake-Nandaly Tigers, bye
Round 4, May 9
Woomelang-Lascelles v Southern Mallee Giants
Sea Lake-Nandaly Tigers v Ouyen United
Walpeup-Underbool, bye
Round 5, May 16
Ouyen United v Woomelang-Lascelles
Walpeup-Underbool v Sea Lake-Nandaly Tigers
Southern Mallee Giants, bye
Round 6, May 23
Southern Mallee Giants v Sea Lake-Nandaly Tigers, Beulah
Ouyen United v Walpeup-Underbool
Woomelang-Lascelles, bye
Round 7, May 30
Walpeup-Underbool v Southern Mallee Giants
Sea Lake-Nandaly Tigers v Woomelang-Lascelles
Ouyen United, bye
Round 8, June 6
Southern Mallee Giants v Ouyen United, Hopetoun
Woomelang-Lascelles v Walpeup-Underbool
Sea Lake-Nandaly Tigers, bye
Round 9, June 13
Southern Mallee Giants v Woomelang-Lascelles, Beulah
Ouyen United v Sea Lake-Nandaly Tigers
Walpeup-Underbool, bye
Round 10, June 20
Woomelang-Lascelles v Ouyen United
Sea Lake-Nandaly Tigers v Walpeup-Underbool, Berriwillock Recreation Reserve
Southern Mallee Giants, bye
Round 11, June 27
Sea Lake-Nandaly Tigers v Southern Mallee Giants
Waleup-Underbool v Ouyen United
Woomelang-Lascelles, bye
Round 12, July 4
Southern Mallee Giants v Walpeup-Underbool, Hopetoun
Woomelang-Lascelles v Sea Lake-Nandaly Tigers
Ouyen United, bye
Round 13, July 11
Ouyen United v Southern Mallee Giants
Walpeup-Underbool v Woomelang-Lascelles
Sea Lake-Nandaly Tigers, bye
Round 14, July 18
Woomelang-Lascelles v Southern Mallee Giants
Sea Lake-Nandaly Tigers v Ouyen United
Walpeup-Underbool, bye
Round 15, July 25
Ouyen United v Woomelang-Lascelles
Walpeup-Underbool v Sea Lake-Nandaly Tigers
Southern Mallee Giants, bye
Round 16, August 1
Southern Mallee Giants v Sea Lake-Nandaly Tigers, Beulah
Ouyen United v Walpeup-Underbool
Woomelang-Lascelles, bye
Round 17, August 8
Walpeup-Underbool v Southern Mallee Giants
Sea Lake-Nandaly Tigers v Woomelang-Lascelles, culgoa Recreation Reserve
Ouyen United, bye
Round 18, August 15
Southern Mallee Giants v Ouyen United, Hopetoun
Woomelang-Lascelles v Walpeup-Underbool
Sea Lake-Nandaly Tigers, bye
Round 19, August 22
Southern Mallee Giants v Woomelang-Lascelles, Beulah
Ouyen United v Sea Lake-Nandaly Tigers
Walpeup-Underbool, bye
Round 20, August 29
Woomelang-Lascelles v Ouyen United
Sea Lake-Nandaly Tigers v Walpeup-Underbool
Southern Mallee Giants, bye
Finals
First semi-final: September 5
Second semi-final: September 6
Preliminary final: September 12
Grand final: September 19