Horsham District Football Netball League 2015 draw
Round one, April 11
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
Rupanyup v Taylors Lake
Jeparit-Rainbow v Kalkee at Jeparit
Noradjuha-Quantong v Natimuk United
Swifts v Laharum
Pimpinio v Edenhope-Apsley
Harrow-Balmoral, bye
Round two, April 18
Rupanyup v Noradjuha-Quantong
Kalkee v Laharum
Natimuk United v Pimpinio
Harrow-Balmoral v Swifts at Balmoral
Taylors Lake v Jeparit-Rainbow
Edenhope-Apsley, bye
Round three, April 25
Laharum v Rupanyup
Pimpinio v Kalkee
Natimuk United v Harrow-Balmoral
Swifts v Edenhope-Apsley
Taylors Lake v Noradjuha-Quantong
Jeparit-Rainbow, bye
Round four, May 2
Edenhope-Apsley v Rupanyup at Edenhope
Kalkee v Swifts
Harrow-Balmoral v Taylors Lake at Harrow
Pimpinio v Jeparit-Rainbow
Noradjuha-Quantong v Laharum
Natimuk United, bye
Round five, May 9
Rupanyup v Pimpinio
Kalkee v Harrow-Balmoral
Edenhope-Apsley v Natimuk United at Apsley
Laharum v Taylors Lake
Jeparit-Rainbow v Noradjuha-Quantong at Rainbow
Swifts, bye
Round six, May 16
Kalkee v Rupanyup
Taylors Lake v Natimuk United
Swifts v Jeparit-Rainbow
Noradjuha-Quantong v Edenhope-Apsley
Harrow-Balmoral v Laharum at Balmoral
Pimpinio, bye
Round seven, May 30
Harrow-Balmoral v Rupanyup at Harrow
Edenhope-Apsley v Kalkee at Edenhope
Natimuk United v Swifts
Pimpinio v Taylors Lake
Laharum v Jeparit-Rainbow
Noradjuha-Quantong, bye
Round eight, June 6
Rupanyup v Jeparit-Rainbow
Noradjuha-Quantong v Kalkee
Natimuk United v Laharum
Swifts v Pimpinio
Edenhope-Apsley v Harrow-Balmoral at Apsley
Taylors Lake, bye
Round nine, June 13
Rupanyup v Swifts
Kalkee v Natimuk United
Taylors Lake v Edenhope-Apsley
Jeparit-Rainbow v Harrow-Balmoral at Jeparit
Pimpinio v Noradjuha-Quantong
Laharum, bye
Round 10, June 20
Taylors Lake v Rupanyup
Kalkee v Jeparit-Rainbow
Natimuk United v Noradjuha-Quantong
Laharum v Swifts
Edenhope-Apsley v Pimpinio at Edenhope
Harrow-Balmoral, bye
Round 11, June 27
Taylors Lake v Kalkee
Jeparit-Rainbow v Natimuk United at Rainbow
Noradjuha-Quantong v Swifts
Laharum v Edenhope-Apsley
Harrow-Balmoral v Pimpinio at Balmoral
Rupanyup, bye
Round 12, July 4
Natimuk United v Rupanyup
Swifts v Taylors Lake
Edenhope-Apsley v Jeparit-Rainbow at Apsley
Harrow-Balmoral v Noradjuha-Quantong at Harrow
Pimpinio v Laharum
Kalkee, bye
Round 13, July 11
Noradjuha-Quantong v Rupanyup
Laharum v Kalkee
Pimpinio v Natimuk United
Swifts v Harrow-Balmoral
Jeparit-Rainbow v Taylors Lake at Jeparit
Edenhope-Apsley, bye
Round 14, July 18
Rupanyup v Swifts
Kalkee v Pimpinio
Harrow-Balmoral v Natimuk United at Balmoral
Edenhope-Apsley v Laharum at Edenhope
Noradjuha-Quantong v Taylors Lake
Jeparit-Rainbow, bye
Round 15, July 25
Rupanyup v Edenhope-Apsley
Swifts v Kalkee
Taylors Lake v Harrow-Balmoral
Jeparit-Rainbow v Pimpinio at Rainbow
Laharum v Noradjuha-Quantong
Natimuk United, bye
Round 16, August 1
Pimpinio v Rupanyup
Harrow-Balmoral v Kalkee at Harrow
Natimuk United v Edenhope-Apsley
Noradjuha-Quantong v Jeparit-Rainbow
Swifts, bye
Laharum, bye
Taylors Lake, bye
Round 17, August 8
Natimuk United v Taylors Lake
Jeparit-Rainbow v Swifts at Jeparit
Edenhope-Apsley v Noradjuha-Quantong at Apsley
Laharum v Harrow-Balmoral
Rupanyup, bye
Pimpinio, bye
Kalkee, bye
Round 18, August 15
Rupanyup v Harrow-Balmoral
Kalkee v Edenhope-Apsley
Swifts v Natimuk United
Taylors Lake v Pimpinio
Jeparit-Rainbow v Laharum at Rainbow
Noradjuha-Quantong, bye