Round 1, April 12
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
Dimboola v Horsham Saints
Horsham v Warrack Eagles
Ararat v Nhill
Minyip-Murtoa v Stawell, Minyip
Round 2, April 25
Horsham v Horsham Saints (N)
April 26
Nhill v Warrack Eagles
Dimboola v Minyip-Murtoa
April 27
Stawell v Ararat
Round 3, May 3
Horsham Saints v Ararat
Warrack Eagles v Dimboola, Warracknabeal
Minyip-Murtoa v Horsham, Murtoa (N)
Stawell v Nhill
Round 4, May 10
Nhill v Horsham Saints
Warrack Eagles v Stawell, Warracknabeal
Ararat v Minyip-Murtoa
Horsham v Dimboola (N)
Round 5, May 17
Horsham Saints v Warrack Eagles
Horsham v Ararat
Minyip-Murtoa v Nhill
Dimboola v Stawell
May 24
Interleague v North Central league
Round 6, May 31
Minyip-Murtoa v Horsham Saints, Minyip
Ararat v Warrack Eagles
Nhill v Dimboola
Stawell v Horsham
Round 7, June 7
Horsham Saints v Stawell
Warrack Eagles v Minyip-Murtoa, Warracknabeal
Dimboola v Ararat
Horsham v Nhill
Round 8, June 14
Horsham Saints v Dimboola
Warrack Eagles v Horsham, Brim
Nhill v Ararat, Road Safe Cup
Stawell v Minyip-Murtoa
Split Round – Round 9, June 21
Warrack Eagles v Nhill, Brim
June 22
Minyip-Murtoa v Dimboola, Murtoa,
AFL Game of the month
June 29
Horsham Saints v Horsham, Pelican Cup
Ararat v Stawell
Round 10, July 5
Ararat v Horsham Saints
Dimboola v Warrack Eagles
Horsham v Minyip-Murtoa
Nhill v Stawell
Round 11, July 12
Horsham Saints v Nhill
Stawell v Warrack Eagles
Minyip-Murtoa v Ararat, Minyip
Dimboola v Horsham
Round 12, July 19
Warrack Eagles v Horsham Saints, Brim
Ararat v Horsham
Nhill v Minyip-Murtoa
Stawell v Dimboola
Split Round – Round 13, July 26
Horsham Saints v Minyip-Murtoa
Warrack Eagles v Ararat, Warracknabeal
August 2
Dimboola v Nhill, Indigenous Game
Horsham v Stawell
Round 14, August 9 – Violence Against Women Round
Stawell v Horsham Saints
Minyip-Murtoa v Warrack Eagles
Ararat v Dimboola
Nhill v Horsham
Round 15, August 16
Horsham Saints v Dimboola
Warrack Eagles v Horsham, Warracknabeal
Ararat v Nhill
Minyip-Murtoa v Stawell, Murtoa
Round 16, August 23
Horsham v Horsham Saints
Nhill v Warrack Eagles
Stawell v Ararat
Dimboola v Minyip-Murtoa
Finals
Qualifying final: August 30
Elimination final: August 31
Second semi-final: September 6
First semi-final: September 7
Preliminary final: September 14
Grand final: September 20