Round 1, April 13
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
Kaniva-Leeor United v Mundulla
Padthaway v Naracoorte
Kingston v Keith
Penola v Lucindale
Border Districts v Bordertown at Frances
Kybybolite, bye
Round 2, April 20
Mundulla v Kybybolite
Naracoorte v Kaniva-Leeor United
Keith v Padthaway
Lucindale v Kingston
Bordertown v Penola
Border Districts, bye
Round 3, April 25 and 27
Kybybolite v Naracoorte
Penola v Border Districts
Kaniva-Leeor United v Keith
Padthaway v Lucindale
Kingston v Bordertown
Mundulla, bye
Round 4, May 4
Keith v Kybybolite
Lucindale v Kaniva-Leeor United
Bordertown v Padthaway
Border Districts v Kingston at Goroke
Naracoorte v Mundulla
Penola, bye
Round 5, May 12
Kybybolite v Lucindale
Kaniva-Leeor United v Bordertown
Padthaway v Border Districts
Kingston v Penola
Mundulla v Keith
Naracoorte, bye
Round 6, May 18
Bordertown v Kybybolite
Border Districts v Kaniva-Leeor United at Frances
Penola v Padthaway
Lucindale v Mundulla
Keith v Naracoorte
Kingston, bye
Round 7, May 25
Kybybolite v Border Districts
Kaniva-Leeor United v Penola
Padthaway v Kingston
Mundulla v Bordertown
Naracoorte v Lucindale
Keith, bye
Round 8, June 1
Penola v Kybybolite
Kingston v Kaniva-Leeor United
Border Districts v Mundulla at Frances
Bordertown v Naracoorte
Lucindale v Keith
Padthaway, bye
Round 9, June 15
Kybybolite v Kingston
Kaniva-Leeor United v Padthaway
Mundulla v Penola
Naracoorte v Border Districts
Keith v Bordertown
Lucindale, bye
Round 10, June 22
Padthaway v Kybybolite
Kingston v Mundulla
Penola v Naracoorte
Border Districts v Keith at Frances
Bordertown v Lucindale
Kaniva-Leeor United, bye
Round 11, June 29
Kybybolite v Kaniva-Leeor United
Mundulla v Padthaway
Naracoorte v Kingston
Keith v Penola
Lucindale v Border Districts
Bordertown, bye
Round 12, July 6
Naracoorte v Kybybolite
Keith v Kaniva-Leeor United
Bordertown v Kingston
Border Districts v Penola at Frances
Mundulla, bye
Lucindale, bye
Padthaway, bye
Round 13, July 13
Kybybolite v Mundulla
Kaniva-Leeor United v Naracoorte
Padthaway v Keith
Kingston v Lucindale
Penola v Bordertown
Border Districts, bye
Round 14, July 20
Mundulla v Kaniva-Leeor United
Naracoorte v Padthaway
Keith v Kingston
Lucindale v Penola
Bordertown v Border Districts
Kybybolite, bye
Round 15, July 27
Kybybolite v Keith
Kaniva-Leeor United v Lucindale
Padthaway v Bordertown
Kingston v Border Districts
Mundulla v Naracoorte
Penola, bye
Round 16, August 3
Lucindale v Kybybolite
Border Districts v Padthaway at Goroke
Penola v Kingston
Keith v Mundulla
Bordertown, bye
Kaniva-Leeor United, bye
Naracoorte, bye
Round 17, August 10
Kybybolite v Bordertown
Kaniva-Leeor United v Border Districts
Padthaway v Penola
Mundulla v Lucindale
Naracoorte v Keith
Kingston, bye
Round 18, August 17
Border Districts v Kybybolite at Frances
Penola v Kaniva-Leeor United
Kingston v Padthaway
Bordertown v Mundulla
Lucindale v Naracoorte
Keith, bye
Finals
Qualifying final, August 24
Elimination final, August 25
Second semi-final, August 31
First semi-final, September 1
Preliminary final, September 7
Grand final, September 14